Up until that date, we find it in the public interest to continue to operate under permit-but-disclosure procedures in this regard, consistent with the status of the In Re: Delete, Delete, Delete proceeding more generally. 13 See, e.g., 47 CFR § 1.58 (adopting a quiet period for forbearance proceeding based on “[t]he prohibition in § 1.1203(a) on contacts with decisionmakers concerning matters listed in the Sunshine Agenda”).